Branch Name Address District
Head Office Thapathali Kathmandu
New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor Kathmandu
Bhaktapur Branch Suryabinayak Bhaktapur
Kumaripati Branch Kumaripati Lalitpur
Kalanki Branch Kalanki Kathmandu
Balaju Branch Machhapokhari, Balaju Kathmandu
Chabahil Branch K.L. Tower, Chuchchepati Kathmandu
Kupondole Branch Kupondole-10 Lalitpur
Jyatha Branch Jyatha AsonKathmandu
Dillibazar Branch DillibazarKathmandu
Kuleshwor Branch KuleshworKathmandu
Thapathali Branch Central Business Park, ThapathaliKathmandu
Tinkune Branch TinkuneKathmandu
Bouddha Branch Bouddha Kathmandu
Putalisadak Branch Putalisadak Kathmandu
Gwarko Branch Gwarko-7 Lalitpur
Maharjgunj Branch Maharjgunj - 3 Kathmandu
Thimi Branch Thimi Branch, Sankhadhar Chowk Bhaktapur
Sundhara Branch Sundhara Lalitpur
Kirtipur Branch Kirtipur Kathmandu
Pokhara Branch New Road, Pokhara Kaski
Dhunche Branch Dhunche Rasuwa
Birgunj Branch Adarsha Nagar, Birgunj Parsa
Chautara Branch Chautara Sindhupalchowk
Taplejung Branch Fungling Bazar, Taplejung - 4 Taplejung
Gaur Branch Gaur-1 Rautahat
Birtamode Branch Bhadrapur Road, Mukti Chowk, Birtamode Jhapa
Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa Sunsari
Biratnagar Branch Traffic Chowk,Biratnagar Morang
Nepalgunj Branch Dhamboji,Surkhet Road Nepalgunj
Dhangadhi Branch Chatakpur Dhangadhi
Achham Branch Mangalsen Achham
Darchula Branch Khalanga-5 Darchula
Rolpa Branch Liwang-06 Rolpa
Pakhribas Branch Pakhribas Dhankuta
Pratappur Branch Pratappur Nawalparasi
Mahendranagar Branch Bhimdutta Muncipality 04 Kanchanpur
Bhairahawa Branch Narayanpath, Bhairahawa Bhairahawa
Narayangarh Branch SaheedChowk, Narayangarh Chitwan
Jirikhimti Branch Jirikhiti Terathum
Gokuleshwor Branch Gokuleshwor Darchula
Timure Branch Timure Rasuwa
Ghorahi Branch New Road,Ghorahi Dang
Surkhet Branch Birendranagar Surkhet
Damak Branch Damak Jhapa
Lahan Branch Lahan Siraha
Manthali Branch Manthali Bazaar, Devkota Chowk Ramechhap
Hetauda Branch Hetauda Makwanpur
Bardibas Branch Bardibas Mahottari
Rampur Branch Rampur Branch Chitwan
Parsa Branch Parsa Branch Chitwan
Itahari Branch Itahari Sunsari
​Geetanagar Branch Geetanagar Chitwan
Daldale Branch Daldale Nawalparasi
MilanChowk Branch MilanChowk Butwal
Madi Branch Madi Chitwan
Bharatpur Branch Bharatpur Chitwan
Murgiya Branch Murgiya Rupandehi
Phidim Branch Phidim Taplejung
​Gaindakot Branch Gaindakot Nawalparasi
​Palpa Branch ​Palpa Branch ​Palpa Branch
Sarai Branch Sarai Palpa
Tahu Branch Tahu Palpa
Pokharathok Branch Pokharathok Arghakhanchi
​Panauti Branch Panauti Kvrepalanchowk
Banepa Branch Banepa Kavrepalachowk
Bhakundebesi Branch Bhakundebesi Kavre
Dharan Branch Dharan Sunsari
Baliya Branch Baliya Kailali
Kuntabesi Branch Kuntabesi Kavrepalanchowk
​Motipur Branch ​Motipur Rupandehi
Chhahara Branch Chhahara Palpa
Dangihat Branch Dangihat Morang
Bardghat Branch Makar-4,Bardaghat Nawalparasi
Saljhandi Branch Saljhandi Rupandehi
Tandi Branch Tandi Chitwan
Khaireni Branch Khaireni Rupandehi
​Beshisahar Branch ​Beshisahar Lamjung
Lumbini Branch Lumbini Rupandehi
Butwal Branch Butwal Rupandehi
Prabhas Branch Prabhas Palpa
Chandrauta Branch Chandrauta Kapilvastu
Pipara Branch Pipara kapilvastu
Bangain Branch Bangain Kapilvastu
Bhalwari Branch Bhalwari Rupandehi
Kerwani Branch Kerwani Rupandehi
Tulsipur Branch Tulsipur Dang
Maharajung Branch Maharajung Kapilvastu
Bijuwar Branch Bijuwar Pyuthan
Shreenagar Branch Shreenagar Salyan
Tharmare Branch Tharmare Salyan
Tamghas Branch Tamghas Gulmi
Janakpur Branch Janakpur Janakpur
Lekhnath Branch Lekhnath,Pokhara Kaski
Sandhikharkha Branch Sandhikharkha Argakhanchi
Battar Branch Bidur Municipality 4, Battar Nuwakot
Hariwon Branch Hariwan Municipality 11 Sarlahi
Chandrapur Branch Chandrapur Municipality-4 Rautahat
Damauli Branch Byas Municipality 3, Neem Chwok, Damauli Tanahau
Lakeside Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan City-6, Lakeside Pokhara Kaski
Attariya Branch Godabari Municipality-2,Mahendranagar Road, Attariya Kailali
Dordi Branch Dordi Gaunpalika - 4 ,Shera Lamjung
Devinagar Branch Butwal 11 Rupandehi
Sulikot Branch Sulkot Rural Municipality, Ward No : 6, Takukot, Palkhu Gorkha
Simraungadh Branch Simraungadh Bara
Budhibazzar Branch Lekhnath Metropolitan City-26, Budhibazzar Kaski
Rampur Palpa Branch Rampur Municipality - 5 Bejad Bazar Palpa
Tikapur Branch Block A, Tikapur Municipality 1 Kailali
Waling Branch Waling Municipality 8, VIP Tole Syangja
Nayamill Branch Tilottama Municipality, Nayamill - 5 Rupandehi
Bhurigaun Branch Thakurbaba Municipality, Bhurigaun Bazzar Bardiya
Dumkibas Branch Binayi Triveni Rural Municipality, Dumkibas Nawalparasi
Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur Municipality, Ward No: 11, Kohalpur Banke
Illam Branch Illam Municipality, Ward No: 7, Nikunjapath Illam
Kalikasthan Branch Rasuwa District, Kalika Rural Municipality, Ward No.2 Rasuwa
Rupani Branch Rupani Rural Municipality, Ward No.1 Saptari
Tatopani Branch Jumla District, Tatopani Rural Municipality, Ward No.3 Jumla
Golbazzar Branch Siraha District, Golbazzar Municipality, Ward No.4 Siraha
Naukunda Branch Naukunda -03 Rasuwa
Doramba Branch Ramechhap District, Doramba Rural Municipality, Ward No.3 Ramechhap
Bhandara Branch Rapti Municipality, Ward No.5 Chitwan
Thawang Branch Thawang Rural Municipality, Rolpa ,ward no. 2 Rolpa
Chhedagad Branch Jajarkot District, Chhedagad Municipality, Ward No.5, Thalaha Jajarkot
Naugad Branch Naugad Gaunpalika 5 Darchula
Faktanglung Branch Faktanglung Gaunpalika Taplejung
Jeetpur Branch Jeetpur Simara sub-metropolitan city, Ward No.7, Mainroad, Jeetpur. Bara
Duikholi Branch Paribartan Rural Municipality, Ward No-5, Putlachaur Rolpa
Teenpaini Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan City, Ward No-2, Teenpaini, Main Road Morang
Sukidaha Branch Gangadev Rural Municipality, Ward No-2, Sukhawodar Rolpa
Bungdikali Branch Baudikali Rural Municipality Ward No-2,Fedi Nawalpur
Gurbhakot Branch Gurvakot Municipality 8 Surkhet
Aadanchuli Branch Province-6, Humla District, Aadanchuli Rural Municipality Ward No-3, Fadera Gaun Humla
Chankheli Branch Province-6,Chankheli Rural Municipality Ward No-4, Ringapati Humla
Tajakot Branch Province-6,Tajakot Rural Municipality Ward No-3, Chhaprela Humla